Dear Job Seekers,

2nd Round Shortlisting: Interview is scheduled for Aptify, Pune on Tuesday, 24th July 2018

  • Company Name : Aptify,Pune
  • Job Title: Trainee Engineer
  • Date:Tuesday,24th July 2018
  • Venue- “Aptify “3rd Floor, Building 2, “Commerzone IT Park”, Jail Road, Yerwada, Pune – 411 006.
  • Note: Please reach before Given Date & Time
  • Test location: Pune
  • Total 53 Candidates
  • Sr.no Firstname Time
    1 Abhijeet Awate 10.00 AM
    2 Afsha Shaikh 10.00 AM
    3 Aishwarya Ghogre 10.00 AM
    4 Ankita Roy 10.00 AM
    5 Apurva Mayekar 10.00 AM
    6 Chaitanya Chavan 10.45 AM
    7 Sneha Dixit 12.15 PM
    8 bhagyashri jagtap 10.00 AM
    9 swapnil kadam 12.15 PM
    10 Kshitija Pandit 10.45 AM
    11 Chaitanya Kulkarni 10.00 AM
    12 Mangesh Dudhal 10.45 AM
    13 Amit Mhaske 10.00 AM
    14 Muktanand Yewale 10.45 AM
    15 Naman Seth 10.45 AM
    16 Palash Poddar 10.45 AM
    17 Pradip Rathod 11.30 AM
    18 Pratiksha Rao 11.30 AM
    19 Priyashree Biswas 11.30 AM
    20 Parasram Pete 10.45 AM
    21 Mahesh Rathi 10.45 AM
    22 Riya Bhutada 11.30 AM
    23 Snehal Saraf 12.15 PM
    24 Sarika Sirse 11.30 AM
    25 Sharada Kailasam 11.30 AM
    26 Shraddha Dokhe 11.30 AM
    27 Shubham Raut 11.30 AM
    28 Swaraj Mankar 12.15 PM
    29 Gauri Thakur 1:00 PM
    30 Vaibhav Thakare 12.15 AM
    31 VIJAY Galande 12.15 PM
    32 Vipul Mangar 12.15 PM
    33 santosh Hundeksr 11.30 AM
    34 Kratika Sonker 11.30 AM
    35 Mohini Bargaje 1.45 PM
    35 Mohini Bargaje 1.45 PM
    35 Mohini Bargaje 1.45 PM
    35 Mohini Bargaje 1.45 PM
    35 Mohini Bargaje 1.45 PM
    35 Mohini Bargaje 1.45 PM
    35 Mohini Bargaje 1.45 PM
    35 Mohini Bargaje 1.45 PM
    35 Mohini Bargaje 1.45 PM
    35 Mohini Bargaje 1.45 PM
    36 tushar waghchaure 12.15 PM
    37 Laxmi Naik 1.45 PM
    38 Priyanka Patil 1.45 PM
    39 Rakshanda Poddr 1.45 PM
    40 Pallavee Deshmukh 1.45 PM
    41 Nilan Chavan 1.00 PM
    42 Aishwarya Gadhave 1.45 PM
    43 Akshaykumar kaluse 1.45 PM
    44 Anuja Bhujbal 1.45 PM
    45 Ajinkya Bhide 1.00 PM
    46 Nihar Thosar 1.00 PM
    47 Rasika Bhopale 1.00 PM
    48 Shamli Gadekar 1.00 PM
    49 monika Agarwal 1.45 PM
    50 Sharaddha Choube 12.15 PM
    51 Omkar Rane 1.45 PM
    52 Shubham Mahale 1.45 PM
    53 Rishabh THakur 1.45 PM
  • #REFER Your FRIENDS…..Keep Sharing …!!!
  • Regards,
  • Team Placement
  • VibrantMinds Technologies (An AlmaMapper Company )
  • Like us on:- https://www.facebook.com/VibrantMindsTech/
  • www.AlmaMapper.com | www.VibrantMindsTech.com
  • Latest Campuses


    why choose us

    • Unlimited Placement Calls till get placed.

    • We provide Continuous Support.

    • Job opportunities having salary package upto 4LPA.

    • Calls for first class and below first class candidates also.